Fixtures & Results

DátumUdalosťRozpis/VýsledkyČlánok
Black Devils vs. JL Team
Puck United vs. Knights
NTL vs. Macksport
Life Vision vs. JL Team
Knights vs. Black Devils
Puck United vs. NTL
Macksport vs. Life Vision
Black Devils vs. Puck United
JL Team vs. Knights
NTL vs. Life Vision
Black Devils vs. Macksport
Knights vs. Life Vision
NTL vs. JT Team
Puck United vs. Macksport
Life Vision vs. Black Devils
NTL vs. Kerkira
JL Team vs. Macksport
Puck United vs. Life Vision
Black Devils vs. NTL
Macksport vs. Knights
Puck United vs. JL Team
Finále HC 2021
O Bronz HC 2021
Semifinále 2 HC 2021
Semifinále 1 HC 2021
Life Vision (2A) vs. Latabári LM (3B)
Macksport PO (2B) vs. NTL (3A)
Black Devils (1B) vs. Knights (4A)
Béčko LM (1A) vs. Puck United (4B)
Life Vision vs. Béčko
Puck United vs. Black Devils
Life Vision vs. NTL
Béčko vs. Knights
Latabári vs. Macksport
Black Devils vs. Latabári
Knights vs. Life Vision
Black Devils vs. Macksport
Knights vs. NTL
Macksport vs. Puck United
NTL vs. Béčko
Puck United vs. Latabári
VYHODNOTENIE HC 2019
O Zlato HC 2019
O Bronz HC 2019
Semifinále 2 HC 2019
Semifinále 1 HC 2019
(2A) vs. (3B)
(2B) vs. (3A)
(1B) vs. (4A)
(1A) vs. (4B)
SKILLS COMPETITION 2019
Plynoma vs. Oilers
Life Vision vs. Puck United
Knights vs. Devils
NTL vs. Life Vision
Oilers vs. Knights
NTL vs. Trogári
Plynoma vs. Devils
Puck United vs. NTL
Plynoma vs. Knights
Trogári vs. Life Vision
Devils vs. Oilers
Puck United vs. Trogari
Vyhodnotenie turnaja
Finále: NTL vs Puck United
O Bronz: Devils vs Mozhaisk (Copy)
O Bronz: Devils vs Mozhaisk
Semifinále 2 - Puck United vs. Mozhaisk Moscow
Semifinále 1 - Black Devils vs. NTL
2A Knights - 3B NTL
2B Mozhaisk - 3A Trogári
1A Puck United - 4B Plynoma
1B Stars - 4A Devils
SKILLS COMPETITION
Plynoma vs. Mozhaisk
Kerkira vs. Trogári
NTL vs. Stars
Devils vs. Puck United
Plynoma vs. Stars
Trogári vs. Devils
Mozaisk vs. NTL
Puck United vs. Kerkira
NTL vs. Plynoma
Kerkira vs. Devils
Puck United vs. Trogári
Mozaisk vs. Stars
Finále
Zápas o 3. miesto
Semifinále 2
Semifinále 1
3.A Puck United vs. 2.B Trogári
2.A Kerkira vs. 3.B NTL
4.A Plynona vs. 1.B Devils
1.A Mozhaisk vs. 4.B SKH
SKH vs. Plynoma
Mozaisk vs. Devils
Puck United vs. Kerkira
NTL vs. SKH
Kerkira vs. Devils
Plynoma vs. Trogári (Copy)
Trogari vs. NTL (Copy)
Puck United vs. Mozaisk
NTL vs. Plynoma (Copy)
SKH vs. Trogari (Copy)
Puck United vs. Devils
Mozaisk vs. Kerkira
Finále: Papagays vs Tučňáci Nitra
o 3. miesto
Semifinále 2: Puck United vs Tučňáci Nitra
Semifinále 1: Papagays vs Buongiorno
Tučňáci (3A) – SKH (2B)
Červ. 11 (2A) – P. United (3B)
Buongiorno (4A) – NTL (1B)
SKH vs Black Devils
Papagays vs Buongiorno
P. United vs NTL
Červ. 11 vs Tučňáci
Devils vs NTL
Červ. 11 vs Buongiorno
SKH vs P.United
Tučňáci vs Papagays
NTL vs SKH
Červ. 11 vs Papagays
P. United vs Devils
Buongiorno vs Tučňáci